Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 27, 2014
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Teddy Bear's Pools
35 - 14
Tolland Timberwolves
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 AFC
The Wolfpack
0 - 0
Code 2
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Flint's Barbershop
0 - 28
Ellington Chaos
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
The Bearcats
33 - 14
The King's Men
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 AFC
Nightmare Hulks
28 - 18
Those Guys
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Star Hill Swarm
12 - 39
Blue Bulldogs
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Sandman's Auto
6 - 13
Highest Seed
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 AFC
Semi #1 Winner
38 - 24
Semi #2 Winner
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Star Hill Swarm
18 - 39
Manchester Red
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Second String
27 - 21
Lowest Seed
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 AFC
Flags of Fury
34 - 19
Warriors
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Blue Bulldogs
26 - 21
Tri Town Crushers
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Semi #1 Winner
6 - 37
Semi #2 Winner
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Star Hill Maroon
18 - 28
South Windsor Panthers
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Newington Lightning
42 - 18
Ellington Eliminators
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football(7/8th grade)(Sundays)S2
The Presidents
26 - 12
Huskies
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(7/8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Coventry Panthers
37 - 7
Tolland Titans
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Ellington Chaos
22 - 6
South Windsor Panthers
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
South Windsor Panthers
26 - 12
Orangemen
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Manchester Red
0 - 0
Star Hill Green
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Flint's Barbershop
32 - 12
Knights
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football(7/8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Tolland Titans
12 - 39
The Bearcats
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Knights
31 - 18
Coventry Panthers
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Semi #1 Winner
13 - 12
Semi #2 Winner
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Semi # 1 Winner
0 - 0
Semi #2 Winner
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Semi #1 Loser
0 - 0
Semi #2 Loser
Complete
Maroon
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
Storrs FC
6 - 3
Under the Raydar
Complete
Maroon
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
FC Jamerica
8 - (Forfeit) 0
Coventry
Complete
Black
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
Tug Boats FC
5 - 2
FC Puebla
Complete
Maroon
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
National Black Bear League
7 - 10
Uvrikelige Fotballspillere Klubb
Complete
Black
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
NECONN
6 - 2
Manchester Rebels
Complete
Maroon
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
Los Futbolers
4 - 4
Mansfield
Complete
Black
Calendar
<
April 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10