Schedule of Games
 
<March 2019>
SMTWTFS
242526272812
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456
  
  Games on Sunday, March 24, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Girls U14 Soccer (2005) Session 3 Dragons 2.0 9 - 1 NEU 05 Blue Vapor Complete Black  
Boys U13 Soccer (2006) SOUTH Session 3 Glastonbury 9 - 2 Somers Spartans Complete Black  
Boys U14 Soccer (2005) SOUTH S3 Manchester United  v  South Windsor Result Pending Maroon  
Girls U11 Soccer (2008) Session 3 Tolland Soccer Club 0 - 8 Manchester United Complete Black  
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer SOUTH S3 Somers FC  v  South Windsor Bobcats U10 B 9:00 AM Maroon  
Girls U11 Soccer (2008) Session 3 Glastonbury Panthers 4 - 3 Enfield Eagles Complete Black  
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) NORTH Session 3 Tolland Revolution  v  East Hampton 08 10:00 AM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3 Ellington Knight 6 - 1 Enfield Falcons Complete Black  
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer NORTH S3 South Windsor Bobcats 10s  v  South Windsor 11:00 AM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3 WAM U9  v  Wethersfield Ninjas 12:00 PM Black  
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) SOUTH S3 Thunder  v  Manchester United Boys U10 12:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer SOUTH S3 Enfield Strikers Gray  v  Ellington 1:00 PM Black  
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) SOUTH S3 South Windsor Team 1  v  South Windsor Team 2 1:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) SOUTH S3 Star Hill  v  Hartwell Warriors 2:00 PM Black  
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) NORTH Session 3 Enfield Thunderhawks  v  South Windsor BU11A 2:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer SOUTH S3 Star Hill  v  Manchester United U9 Girls 3:00 PM Black  
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) SOUTH S3 FLAMES  v  Bolton Bulldogs 3:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer SOUTH S3 Tolland United  v  NECONN United 4:00 PM Black  
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer NORTH S3 CFC City 2009/10  v  Vernon Velocity 4:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer NORTH S3 Tolland Doin' Damage  v  Manchester United 5:00 PM Black  
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer NORTH S3 Blue lightning  v  Wammers 5:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3 WAM United  v  Tolland Titans 6:00 PM Black  
Girls U11 Soccer (2008) Session 3 WAMIGOS  v  Wethersfield Wolves 6:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) SOUTH Session 3 Manchester United  v  South Windsor Bobcats U11 B 7:00 PM Black  
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) SOUTH Session 3 Stafford Blue Thunder  v  Tolland Warriors 7:00 PM Maroon  
Mens C Soccer League Winter 2019 Session 3 Storrs Family Dentistry  v  Avets 8:00 PM Black  
Boys HS Soccer (2002/ 2001/ 2000) NORTH S3 Hammerheads  v  Bofa FC 8:00 PM Maroon  
Mens C Soccer League Winter 2019 Session 3 Barcelona FC  v  fc wave 9:00 PM Black  
Mens C Soccer League Winter 2019 Session 3 NF FC  v  Vernon FC 10:00 PM Black  


 

  

Powered by EZFacility.com