Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on viernes, abril 06, 2018
<
abril de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 3
Tolland Soccer Club
4 - 7
CFC Sky U9
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 3
Ellington Fierce
1 - 7
Lighting Strikers
Complete
Navy
Boys U08 Soccer (2010/11) Session 3
Tolland Tornadoes
7 - 0
Tolland Pink Lightning
Complete
Black
Boys U08 Soccer (2010/11) Session 3
Chaos
1 - 3
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Black
Boys U09 Soccer NORTH (2009) S3
Somers FC
1 - 3
Somers Spartans
Complete
Maroon
Boys U09 Soccer SOUTH (2009) S3
MAC Attack
5 - 0
Brimfield FC
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S3
Glastonbury Tidal Waves
8 - 0
Star Hill Black
Complete
Black
Boys U12 Soccer NORTH (2006) S3
Badgers
3 - 8
Bolton City
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2008) S3
Somers Strikers
3 - 2
NEU 08/09
Complete
Navy
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (2004) S3
NEU 05 Blue
0 - 8
South Windsor
Complete
Black
Boys U12 Soccer NORTH (2006) S3
Tolland Timberwolves
3 - 1
NEU 06 Blue
Complete
Maroon
Boys U13/14 Soccer EAST (2004/05) S3
East Hampton
4 - 2
Tantasqua
Complete
Navy
Girls U15 Soccer (2003) Session 3
NEU 03
3 - 4
Knights FC
Complete
Black
Boys U15 Soccer (2003) S3
Wethersfield Warriors
8 - 2
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Girls High School Soccer S3
Ring of Fire
2 - 2
SDub
Complete
Navy
Girls High School Soccer S3
Ellington Knights
6 - 2
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Boys High School Soccer SOUTH S3
BigShamrock FC
2 - 0
Hammerheads
Complete
Maroon
Boys High School Soccer SOUTH S3
FC Mansfield
10 - 3
Bolton
Complete
Navy
Calendar
<
abril de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5