Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, April 5, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer SOUTH S3
Tolland United
2 - 3
Somers FC
Complete
Black
Girls U12 Soccer (2007) Session 3
Forces Collide
9 - 1
Thunder
Complete
Maroon
Girls U11 Soccer (2008) Session 3
Tolland Soccer Club
0 - 4
Enfield Eagles
Complete
Navy
Girls U09 Soccer (2010) Session 3
WAM U9 Girls
1 - 4
Glastonbury Bolts
Complete
Black
Girls U10 (2009) Soccer SOUTH S3
Star Hill
3 - 9
Enfield Strikers Gray
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3
Wethersfield Ninjas
3 - 9
Somers Spartans
Complete
Navy
Boys U14 Soccer (2005) SOUTH S3
Manchester United
2 - 3
Bolton FC White
Complete
Black
Boys U12 Soccer (2007) NORTH S3
NEU 07 Blue Magista
0 - 8
Tolland Fusion
Complete
Maroon
Girls U14 Soccer (2005) Session 3
Vernon Eagles
3 - 2
NEU 05 Blue Vapor
Complete
Navy
Boys U13 Soccer (2006) NORTH Session 3
NEU 07 White Vapor
3 - 2
Badgers
Complete
Black
Boys U13 Soccer (2006) SOUTH Session 3
Enfield United
4 - 5
RHAM
Complete
Maroon
Girls U14 Soccer (2005) Session 3
NEU 05 Blue Magista
1 - 3
Vernon Storm
Complete
Navy
Girls HS Soccer (2002/ 2001/ 2000) NORTH S3
freshies
0 - 5
Ring of Fire
Complete
Black
Girls HS Soccer (2002/ 2001/ 2000) NORTH S3
Stafford Bulldogs
1 - 1
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Boys HS Soccer (2002/ 2001/ 2000) SOUTH S3
Tolland FC
3 - 11
Freshie FC
Complete
Navy
Boys HS Soccer (2002/ 2001/ 2000) NORTH S3
CCSA
9 - 2
Hammerheads
Complete
Black
Boys HS Soccer (2002/ 2001/ 2000) NORTH S3
Sport Boys
10 - 2
FC Mansfield
Complete
Maroon
Boys HS Soccer (2002/ 2001/ 2000) NORTH S3
Panthers
5 - 6
The Crew
Complete
Navy
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11