Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 16, 2023
<
April 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Junior 11U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2
Dolphins
31 - 54
Ellington Roadrunners
Complete
Black
Youth 14U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
Vernon venom
26 - 8
PrimeTime
Complete
Black
Junior 11U NFC Flag Football(Born in 2011,12,13)S2
Titans
(Forfeit) 0 - 8
WeHa Crew
Complete
Black
Junior 11U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2
Tolland Mad Dogs
36 - 14
Ellington Explosion
Complete
Black
Youth 14U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
Ellington Blitz
6 - 42
Kelly’s Freezer
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer (2013) S3
CFC Star Hill 2014 Grey
10 - 3
Coventry Scorpions
Complete
Black
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2012) S3
Manchester United RED
v
SW Bobcats - 11
Result Pending
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer (2013) S3
NEU 2013
0 - 11
Glastonbury Blue
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer (2013) S3
South Windsor Bobcats White
4 - 2
Tolland Banshees
Complete
Black
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2012) S3
Manchester United BLACK
v
Tolland Pythons U11
Result Pending
Maroon
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (2012) S3
Coventry Soccer Club
5 - 0
Tolland Panthers
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer (2013) S3
ESA Wolves Green U10B
5 - 4
ESA Wolves Grey U10B
Complete
Black
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2012) S3
Bolton Bulldogs
4 - 3
Coventry Diamonds
Complete
Maroon
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (2012) S3
CFC Star Hill 2012 Black
1 - 3
Blue Lightning
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer (2013) S3
Star Hill
5 - 2
WAM U10 Boys- Banshees
Complete
Black
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2012) S3
Enfield Raptors
2 - 7
WAM United SC
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10/11 NORTH Soccer S3
Coventry Bulldogs
0 - 2
Manchester United U11G
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer (2013) S3
Tolland Warriors
5 - 1
Somers Spartans
Complete
Black
Girls U10/11 SOUTH Soccer S3
Coventry Turkey Vultures
5 - 5
Wethersfield Pandas U10
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10/11 NORTH Soccer S3
The Warriors (Ellington)
6 - 1
WAM United
Complete
Navy
Girls U10/11 NORTH Soccer S3
Somers U10 Girls
(Forfeit) 0 - (Forfeit) 0
Tolland Tigers
Complete
Black
Girls U10/11 SOUTH Soccer S3
CFC Star Hill 2013
2 - 1
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10/11 NORTH Soccer S3
NEU White 2012
2 - 3
SW U10G Bobcats-Maroon
Complete
Navy
Mens Open Soccer League (Sunday) Session 2
The Misfits
3 - 11
Pink Panthers FC
Complete
Black
Mens Open Soccer League (Sunday) Session 2
El Dream Team
3 - 10
Gladiators FC
Complete
Black
Calendar
<
April 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, April 16, 2023
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Northeast Aquatics CT
Pool Lane 1
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Northeast Aquatics CT
Pool Lane 2
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Northeast Aquatics CT
Pool Lane 3
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Northeast Aquatics CT
Pool Lane 4
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Northeast Aquatics CT
Pool Lane 5
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
Northeast Aquatics CT
Pool Lane 6