Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 19, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S2
Newington Outlaws
30 - 26
South Windsor Wolverines
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S2
Cromwell Lions
12 - 6
Ellington Knights
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S2
South Windsor Wolverines
26 - 6
Tolland Warriors
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S2
Ellington Knights
28 - 0
South Windsor Spartans
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S2
Wallace Tetrault Realty Warriors
6 - 40
Vernon Thunder
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Knights
32 - 12
South Windsor Panthers
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S2
The Manchester Warriors
12 - 27
Tolland Eagles
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Vernon Venom
19 - 12
Team Alpha
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Braves
23 - 19
Flints Barbershop
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2006) Session 2
Tolland Titans
4 - 8
Bolton city
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2007) Session 2
NEU White 07/08
7 - 2
FSC North
Complete
Maroon
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2006) Session 2
Liverpool 2007 Elite
6 - 3
EFC III
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2007) Session 2
Somers Red
4 - 5
Enfield
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2006) Session 2
Celtic FC Dragons
4 - 2
CFC Alliance U11
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2007) Session 2
neconn 2007 boys
9 - 2
NEU Blue 07/08
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2006) Session 2
Mutiny FCF
10 - 2
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2007) Session 2
CFC Alliance
1 - 8
Hebron Boys
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer NORTH (2007) Session 2
Neconn 2007
2 - 0
Portland Fire
Complete
Navy
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2006) Session 2
FSC North
6 - 1
CFC Alliance U10
Complete
Black
Girls U10/U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) Session 2
Tolland Thunder Bolts
1 - 4
Somers Soccer
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2007) Session 2
SW Bobcats 08
8 - 0
Shadows
Complete
Navy
Girls U13/U14 Soccer SOUTH (2004) Session 2
FSC North White
7 - 1
Vernon
Complete
Black
Girls U10 Soccer NORTH (2007) Session 2
Celtic FC Griffins
4 - 3
Marlborough Tigers
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2007) Session 2
Tolland Eagles
0 - 8
Star Hill
Complete
Navy
Girls U13/U14 Soccer SOUTH (2004) Session 2
Vernon Warriors
2 - 4
Coventry Revolution
Complete
Black
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2006) Session 2
FSC North
7 - 1
Ellington Knights
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10/U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) Session 2
Star Hill
2 - 1
RECRS
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer EAST (2007) Session 2
Somers
5 - 4
Tolland - Titans
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer EAST (2007) Session 2
South Windsor Bobcats U10A
5 - 4
Glastonbury U10 Magic
Complete
Maroon
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2006) Session 2
Thunder (Manchester Travel)
6 - 1
Star Hill
Complete
Navy
Boys HS Soccer SOUTH Session 2
RHAM
4 - 11
Manchester 2
Complete
Black
Girls U10/U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) Session 2
Glastonbury Fireballs
5 - 2
Vernon U10
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer EAST (2007) Session 2
Tolland Timberwolves
1 - 3
Vernon United FC
Complete
Navy
Girls High School EAST (2001) Session 2
South Windsor J'Americans
5 - 3
Celtic FC Sidhe
Complete
Black
Girls U15 Soccer (2002) Session 2
Manchester Monarchs
3 - 4
Chicopee Heat
Complete
Maroon
Girls High School EAST (2001) Session 2
Rockville
4 - 5
Stafford
Complete
Navy
Girls High School WEST (2000) Session 2
Somers
1 - 6
Monson High
Complete
Black
Girls High School WEST (2000) Session 2
NEU 00
5 - 1
Chicopee Heat
Complete
Maroon
Girls High School EAST (2001) Session 2
CFC Alliance Blue
7 - 3
CFC Alliance Black
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S2
Storrs Family Dentistry
11 - 5
NF FC
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S2
Under the Raydar
8 - 5
Mighty Ducks
Complete
Maroon
Boys U15 Soccer NORTH (2002) Session 2
Sport Boys
5 - 5
Celtic FC Warriors
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S2
ABCDE FC
8 - 6
Albania
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S2
Hartford FC
7 - 9
A. Vets
Complete
Maroon
Boys HS Soccer NORTH Session 2
Celtic FC Knights
3 - 12
NEU White 00/01
Complete
Navy
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11