Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 17, 2019
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth Flag Football AFC (5/6th grade) S2
Manchester Sentinels
6 - 25
Projekt Mahem
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football NFC (5/6th grade) S2
The Flossers
12 - 14
Tolland Land Sharks
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football NFC (2nd-4th grade) S2
Black Hawks
7 - 0
Raptors
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football AFC (5/6th grade) S2
Vernon Thunder
26 - 6
South Windsor Wolverines
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football AFC (2nd-4th grade) S2
Manchester Sentinels
0 - 35
Team Blitz
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football NFC (2nd-4th grade) S2
Lucky Leprachauns
8 - 33
The Warriors
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football AFC (2nd-4th grade) S2
South Windsor Sharks
0 - 20
Star Hill White
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football NFC (5/6th grade) S2
Blitz 2.0
1 - 19
WARD'S TAX INS GROUP
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football AFC (2nd-4th grade) S2
Ellington Knights
10 - 12
Herbs Auto
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football (7/8th grade)(Sundays) S2
Ellington Knights
18 - 12
South Windsor Wolverines
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football NFC (2nd-4th grade) S2
South Windsor Panthers
25 - 18
Venom
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football (7/8th grade)(Sundays) S2
Somers Saints
18 - 14
Tolland Sauce
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football (7/8th grade)(Sundays) S2
Star Hill Blue
6 - 12
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football NFC (5/6th grade) S2
Star Hill
0 - 34
Ellington Dark Knights
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football NFC (2nd-4th grade) S2
Star Hill Black
6 - 12
The Flossers
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) Session 2
Tolland Warriors
0 - 7
SW Bobcats U11A
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer EAST (2009) S2
WAM U9
6 - 0
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2009) S2
Glastonbury Revolution
4 - 4
Tolland Blackhawks
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) Session 2
South Windsor Bobcats U11B
2 - 10
Coventry
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer EAST (2009) S2
Tolland Titans
1 - 4
Manchester United Boys U10
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2009) S2
Ellington Knights
8 - 4
Somers Spartans
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) Session 2
Tolland Revolution
8 - 2
RHAM
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer EAST (2009) S2
Bolton Bulldogs
4 - 0
Flames
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10/11 Soccer EAST S2
Tolland United
3 - 4
Enfield Eagles
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) Session 2
Manchester United U11 Boys
5 - 1
Enfield Thunderhawks
Complete
Black
Girls U10/11 Soccer EAST S2
SLFC2
5 - 0
Bolton U10 Girls
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2009) S2
CFC City 09 Black
1 - 9
WAM United
Complete
Navy
Girls U10/11 Soccer NORTH S2
Tolland Doin' Damage
2 - 4
QVSA Kickers
Complete
Black
Girls U10/11 Soccer EAST S2
SLFC 3
4 - 2
Manchester United
Complete
Maroon
Girls High School Soccer SOUTH S2
Eagles
0 - 3
FSCN 05
Complete
Navy
Girls U10/11 Soccer NORTH S2
South Windsor U10
2 - 3
Vernon Velocity
Complete
Black
Girls U10/11 Soccer EAST S2
Enfield Strikers Gray
3 - 1
South Windsor Bobcats U10B
Complete
Maroon
Girls High School Soccer SOUTH S2
Somers Spartans
0 - 8
NEU 05 White Magista
Complete
Navy
Girls U10/11 Soccer NORTH S2
Blue Lightening (CWSA)
0 - 6
Spirit of Liverpool 2009 Elite
Complete
Black
Girls U10/11 Soccer NORTH S2
Enfield Strikers Green
5 - 2
Vernon u11 Fury
Complete
Maroon
Girls High School Soccer SOUTH S2
NEU 05 White Vapor
5 - 0
Star Hill
Complete
Navy
Boys High School Soccer WEST S2
The Crew
7 - 8
Glastonbury
Complete
Maroon
Boys High School Soccer SOUTH S2
Manchester Warriors
4 - 4
NEU 05 White
Complete
Maroon
Calendar
<
February 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9