Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Sunday, February 16, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 Herb's Auto 9 - 1 Honey Badgers Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 Manchester Sentinels  v  South Windsor Sharks Result Pending Maroon  
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 Rock City Rebels 1 - 9 Tolland Titans Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2 Coventry 24 - 25 South Windsor Wolverines Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 Hartford Wildcats 10U 6 - 26 Wallace Tetreault South Windsor Blitz Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2 Ellington Dark Knights 1 - 9 Warriors Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2 Inmates 1 - 9 Tolland Land Sharks Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 Tolland Land Sharks 1 33 - 6 TurfHawks Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 Bulldogs 9 - 1 Star Hill Black Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2 Star Hill Black 1 - 9 Ellington Purple Knights Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 Tolland Land Sharks 2  v  Coventry Result Pending Maroon  
Youth Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2 Black Hawks 9 - 1 Tolland Titans Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2 Tolland Gorillas 1 - 9 Manchester Sentinels Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2 Star Hill Black 12 - 0 Star Hill Red Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2 Star Hill Gold 8 - 6 South Windsor Thunder Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2 Star Hill Red 8 - 0 Break Room Bandits Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2 Herb's Auto 34 - 0 Manchester Sentinels Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 SW Panthers 1 - 9 Warriors Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2 Tolland Vikings 9 - 1 Vernon Thunder Complete Black  
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2010) Session 2 CFC City 2010 Boys 7 - 5 Bullish Bears Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2 South Windsor Phantoms 9 - 1 Star Hill Red Complete Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2010) Session 2 Glastonbury Raptors 6 - 4 WAM U9 Complete Black  
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2010) Session 2 Tolland Warriors 10 - 5 Ellington Knights Complete Maroon  
Girls U11 Soccer (2009) Session 2 South Windsor U11B 1 - 9 HotShots Complete Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2010) Session 2 SLFC B10 3 - 1 Tolland Panthers Complete Black  
Girls U10 Soccer (2010) Session 2 Star Hill 1 - 8 Vernon Complete Maroon  
Girls U11 Soccer (2009) Session 2 SW Turf Warriors 1 - 6 Tolland Gold Complete Navy  
Girls U10 Soccer (2010) Session 2 Manchester United U10G 5 - 1 SW Bobcats 10B Complete Black  
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2009) Session 2 Star Hill 2 - 5 Enfield Falcons Complete Maroon  
Girls U11 Soccer (2009) Session 2 Tolland Black 2 - 3 Spirit of Liverpool Complete Navy  
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2009) Session 2 Sports Boys 5 - 3 Glastonbury Revolution Complete Black  
Girls U12 Soccer (2008) Session 2 Tolland soccer club U12 Tigers 3 - 1 Star Hill Complete Maroon  
Girls U10 Soccer (2010) Session 2 Manchester United GU9 1 - 3 Tolland Tigers Complete Navy  
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2009) Session 2 Tolland Blackhawks 4 - 2 Somers Strikers Complete Black  
Girls U12 Soccer (2008) Session 2 Spirit of Liverpool 2009 Red 7 - 1 Enfield Eagles Complete Maroon  
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2009) Session 2 Warriors 0 - 5 Tolland Titans Complete Navy  
Mens C Soccer League Winter 2019/20 Session 1 Rough Ryders 12 - 11 McLovin' Complete Black  
Girls U12 Soccer (2008) Session 2 Glastonbury Sharks 0 - 5 Ellington Knights Complete Maroon  
Girls U12 Soccer (2008) Session 2 NEU 08/09 1 - 7 Celtic Complete Navy  
Mens C Soccer League Winter 2019/20 Session 1 Barely Kane 8 - 0 NF FC Complete Black  
Boys HS Soccer EAST Session 2 Somers 6 - 3 Tolland FC Complete Maroon  
Boys HS Soccer WEST Session 2 Glastonbury Tomahawks 6 - 5 NEU 05 White Complete Navy  
Mens C Soccer League Winter 2019/20 Session 1 B town boys 8 - 11 Vernon FC Complete Black  
Girls HS Soccer SOUTH Session 2 Coventry Dragons 1 - 2 Rams Complete Maroon  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use