Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 12, 2023
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth 14U NFC Flag Football (Born in 2008,09,10)S2
Woodstock Hawks
50 - 6
Vernon Vipers
Complete
Black
Junior 11U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2
G Men
18 - 42
South Windsor Legends
Complete
Maroon
Junior 11U NFC Flag Football(Born in 2011,12,13)S2
The Rams
12 - 21
Titans
Complete
Navy
Youth 14U NFC Flag Football (Born in 2008,09,10)S2
Honey Badgers
20 - 38
The Punishers
Complete
Black
Junior 11U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2
South Windsor Panthers
37 - 6
Urban Lodge
Complete
Maroon
Junior 11U NFC Flag Football(Born in 2011,12,13)S2
TRI-COUNTY DUCKS
12 - 35
WeHa Crew
Complete
Navy
Youth 14U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
Ellington Blitz
24 - 20
Kelly’s Freezer
Complete
Black
Pee Wee 8U Flag Football (Born in 2014,15) S2
Glastonbury Guardians
0 - 48
South Windsor Panthers
Complete
Maroon
Junior 11U NFC Flag Football(Born in 2011,12,13)S2
Young Bucks (Somers)
24 - 32
Star Hill Black
Complete
Navy
Youth 14U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
Star Hill Black
21 - 21
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Black
Pee Wee 8U Flag Football (Born in 2014,15) S2
Tolland Eaglets
6 - 13
Vernon Vipers
Complete
Maroon
Youth 14U AFC Flag Football (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
PrimeTime
6 - 13
Vernon venom
Complete
Navy
Boys HS WEST Soccer S2
FSCN
5 - 5
Redhawks
Complete
Black
Girls U10 Soccer (2013) S2
Manchester United
3 - 3
Purple Panthers
Complete
Navy
Boys HS WEST Soccer S2
Glastonbury Leftovers
6 - 11
Rizzil
Complete
Black
Girls U10 Soccer (2013) S2
CFC Star Hill 2013 Winter Team
4 - 1
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10/11 NORTH Soccer S2
Manchester United U10 Travel
6 - 5
NECONN BLAZERS
Complete
Navy
Boys U10/11 NORTH Soccer S2
CFC Star Hill 2014 Grey
3 - 3
Tolland Pythons U11
Complete
Black
Boys U10/11 NORTH Soccer S2
CFC North 2013 Wolves Black
1 - 1
CFC North 2013 Wolves White
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer (2013) S2
WAM United Girls U10
1 - 3
CFC Star Hill 2013 Winter Team
Complete
Navy
Boys U10/11 NORTH Soccer S2
NEU 2012
9 - 2
NEU 2013/14
Complete
Black
Boys U10/11 NORTH Soccer S2
U10 Glastonbury Blue
8 - 6
Net Rippers
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer (2013) S2
Somers U10G
4 - 1
Manchester United
Complete
Navy
Boys U10/11 SOUTH Soccer S2
Tolland Panthers
6 - 1
Tolland Raptors
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer (2012) S2
Stafford Bulldogs
1 - 0
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10/11 SOUTH Soccer S2
Enfield Wolves Green
5 - 6
South Windsor Bobcats White
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer (2012) S2
COVENTRY TURKEY VULTURES
2 - 3
Manchester United GU11
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10/11 SOUTH Soccer S2
Somers U10 Boys
1 - 3
Tolland Warriors
Complete
Navy
Boys U10/11 NORTH Soccer S2
Enfield Wolves Grey
3 - 6
SW Bobcats
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer (2012) S2
RHAM U11
0 - 1
WAM United
Complete
Maroon
Calendar
<
February 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Sunday, February 12, 2023
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Birthday Party-Jocelyn 8 - Brittany Zabinski
Pool Lane 1
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Birthday Party-Jocelyn 8 - Brittany Zabinski
Pool Lane 2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Birthday Party-Jocelyn 8 - Brittany Zabinski
Blue Room