Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2018>
SMTWTFS
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Sunday, December 30, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth Flag Football (5/6th grade)(Sundays) S1 Blue Thunder 18 - 16 Dark Knights Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football (5/6th grade)(Sundays) S1 Manchester Sentinels 20 - 25 Sandman Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 Black Hawks (Red) 25 - 0 The Turf Tigers Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 Herbs Auto 24 - 6 Lucky Leprachauns Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 Ellington Knights 13 - 6 South Windsor Sharks Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football (5/6th grade)(Sundays) S1 Vernon Thunder 33 - 0 Blitz 2.0 Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 South Windosr Panthers 0 - 24 Star Hill Black Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football (7/8th grade)(Sundays) S1 Star Hill Blue 18 - 32 Tolland Sauce Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 Team Blitz 34 - 0 Venom Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 Star Hill White 13 - 12 Manchester Sentinels Complete Navy  
Youth Flag Football (7/8th grade)(Sundays) S1 Star Hill Gold 6 - 27 Ellington Knights Complete Black  
Youth Flag Football (5/6th grade)(Sundays) S1 Ellington Purple Knights 39 - 0 Tolland Land Sharks Complete Maroon  
Youth Flag Football (5/6th grade)(Sundays) S1 Vikings 33 - 6 Star Hill Complete Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2009) S2 Somers Spartans 1 - 3 CFC City 09 Black Complete Black  
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) Session 2 SW Bobcats U11A 3 - 4 Tolland Revolution Complete Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer EAST (2009) S2 Flames 0 - 8 Tolland Titans Complete Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2009) S2 Ellington Knights 3 - 3 Glastonbury Revolution Complete Black  
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) Session 2 Coventry 2 - 10 RHAM Complete Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer EAST (2009) S2 Manchester United Boys U10 6 - 9 WAM U9 Complete Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2009) S2 Tolland Blackhawks 5 - 8 WAM United Complete Black  
Girls U10/11 Soccer NORTH S2 Enfield Strikers Green 6 - 3 South Windsor U10 Complete Maroon  
Girls U10/11 Soccer EAST S2 SLFC2 8 - 0 Bolton U10 Girls Complete Black  
Girls U10/11 Soccer EAST S2 Enfield Strikers Gray 7 - 0 South Windsor Bobcats U10B Complete Maroon  
Girls U10/11 Soccer NORTH S2 Blue Lightening (CWSA) 4 - 3 CFC City 09 Orange Complete Navy  
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) Session 2 Manchester United U11 Boys 5 - 0 South Windsor Bobcats U11B Complete Black  
Girls U10/11 Soccer EAST S2 SLFC 3 0 - 2 Manchester United Complete Maroon  
Girls U10/11 Soccer NORTH S2 Spirit of Liverpool 2009 Elite 8 - 1 Vernon Velocity Complete Navy  
Boys U11 Soccer (2008) Session 2 Tolland Warriors 3 - 1 Enfield Thunderhawks Complete Black  
Girls U10/11 Soccer EAST S2 Tolland United 0 - 5 Enfield Eagles Complete Maroon  
Girls U10/11 Soccer NORTH S2 Vernon u11 Fury 1 - 8 QVSA Kickers Complete Navy  
Mens C Soccer League Fall 2018 Session 2 Willington 3 - 10 Storrs Family Dentistry Complete Black  
Mens C Soccer League Fall 2018 Session 2 Albania 6 - 12 Deceit in the Sheets Complete Black  
Mens C Soccer League Fall 2018 Session 2 East Hampton 3 - 7 Hartford FC Complete Black  
Mens C Soccer League Fall 2018 Session 2 Vernon FC 4 - 7 Pumas Complete Navy  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use