Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 7, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1
Herb's Auto
27 - 6
Star Hill
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S1
Vernon Thunder
19 - 12
Ellington Knights
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S1
Knights
25 - 12
Star Hill Black
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1
Tolland Thunderbolts
6 - 26
Turf Dogs
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1
South Windsor Sharks
6 - 40
MANCHESTER SENTINALS
Complete
Navy
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S1
Tolland Tornadoes
13 - 26
Ellington Knights
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S1
Vikings
40 - 6
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1
Ellington Knights (Purple)
12 - 13
South Windsor Blitz
Complete
Navy
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (2004) S2
NEU 05 Blue
6 - 2
NEU 05 White
Complete
Black
Boys U14 Soccer SOUTH (2004) S2
RHAM Youth 14
4 - 2
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1
Ellington Knights (Gold)
30 - 6
Connecticut Valley Cobras
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2008) S2
NEU 08/09
5 - 4
Blue Royales EH
Complete
Black
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2
Glastonbury Magic
2 - 2
Manchester Strikers
Complete
Maroon
Girls U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2
Vernon Fury
1 - 5
SLFC- blue
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2008) S2
FSC North
5 - 4
Revolution
Complete
Black
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2
Coventry chaos
8 - 2
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2008) S2
Enfield Thunderhawks
8 - 0
Stafford Blue Thunder
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
Tolland Fusion
5 - 2
South Windsor Bobcats U11A
Complete
Black
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 2
CFC Sky 09
0 - 3
Manchester Force
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2008) S2
South Windsor Bobcats U10B
2 - 3
Tolland Warriors
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
NEU 07 White
7 - 3
Tolland United (Boys - U11)
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2008) S2
Coventry
8 - 0
Coventry B
Complete
Maroon
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2
Star Hill Navy
1 - 9
Enfield U11 Boys
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
NEU 07 Blue
3 - 4
Somers
Complete
Black
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 2
South Windsor Lynx
0 - 8
Enfield Eagles
Complete
Maroon
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2
Star Hill Gold
2 - 1
Killingly Huskies
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
CFC Alliance 08
2 - 5
FSC North
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
CFC Alliance 07 Blue
1 - 5
Spirit of Liverpool Pre- Elite
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 2
FSC North 08/09
1 - 9
Tolland Soccer Club
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2008) S2
Manchester Lightning
2 - 4
CWSA
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
Tolland Twisters
6 - 2
Mini Divas
Complete
Maroon
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
FSC North 07
1 - 8
Spirit of Liverpool 2007 Elite Blue
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2
VILMA WARRIORS
8 - 2
Villager FC
Complete
Black
Boys U15 Soccer NORTH (2003) S2
OG Elite
6 - 11
EFC
Complete
Maroon
Girls U15 Soccer (2003) Session 2
NEU 03
4 - 5
NEU 04 Blue
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2
Stafford
8 - 7
Storrs FC
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2
Storrs Family Dentistry
7 - 4
The Jagermeister's
Complete
Maroon
Girls U15 Soccer (2003) Session 2
Tolland Lightning
2 - 5
NEU 04 White
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2
ABCDE FC
6 - 5
NF FC
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2
Albania
5 - 4
Arena's Rejects
Complete
Maroon
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10