Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Vernon Thunder
|
v
|
Tolland Gorillas
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Star Hill Gold
|
v
|
Manchester Sentinels
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Tolland Land Sharks 2
|
v
|
South Windsor Phantoms
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
The Bean
|
v
|
Coventry
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Manchester Sentinels
|
v
|
TurfHawks
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Tolland Land Sharks 1
|
v
|
Hartford Wildcats 10U
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Inmates
|
v
|
Break Room Bandits
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
South Windsor Thunder
|
v
|
Star Hill Red
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Manchester Sentinels
|
v
|
South Windsor Wolverines
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Star Hill Red
|
v
|
Ellington Purple Knights
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
South Windsor Pirates
|
v
|
Star Hill Blue
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Warriors
|
v
|
Tolland Titans
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Wooster Street Warriors
|
v
|
Tolland Vikings
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Tolland Land Sharks
|
v
|
Ellington Dark Knights
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Warriors
|
v
|
Honey Badgers
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Star Hill Gold
|
v
|
Rock City Rebels
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football (Born in 2011,12,13) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Star Hill Black
|
v
|
Herb's Auto
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
South Windsor Sharks
|
v
|
SW Panthers
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2005,06,07) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Star Hill Black
|
v
|
Warriors
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football NORTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Herb's Auto
|
v
|
Wallace Tetreault South Windsor Blitz
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Coventry
|
v
|
Tolland Titans
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Youth Flag Football SOUTH (Born in 2008,09,10) S2
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Star Hill Black
|
v
|
Star Hill Red
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2009) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Manchester United U11
|
v
|
South Windsor U11B
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Boys U10 SOUTH Soccer (2010) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Ellington Knights
|
v
|
Enfield Falcons
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (2010) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Manchester United
|
v
|
Wethersfield Soccer Club
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2009) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
RHAM
|
v
|
Glastonbury Revolution
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Girls U10 Soccer (2010) Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
WAM U10 Girls
|
v
|
Tolland Tigers
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (2010) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
WAM U10
|
v
|
Rham
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (2009) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Star Hill
|
v
|
Wethersfield Vipers
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Girls U10 Soccer (2010) Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
NECONN/CWSA
|
v
|
Vernon
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (2010) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Celtic
|
v
|
Ellington United
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (2009) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Enfield Falcons
|
v
|
Tolland Titans
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Girls U11 Soccer (2009) Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Somers FC
|
v
|
Manchester United
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Girls U11 Soccer (2009) Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
WAM U11 Girls
|
v
|
South Windsor
|
Result Pending
|
Black
| Regular | |
Girls U10 Soccer (2010) Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Glastonbury Bolts
|
v
|
SW Turf Warriors
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Girls U11 Soccer (2009) Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Manchester United U10G
|
v
|
Tolland UNITED
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2009) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Tolland Blackhawks
|
v
|
Sports Boys
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |
Boys U14 WEST Soccer (2006) S3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
NEU 06 White
|
v
|
NEU 07 Blue
|
Result Pending
|
Navy
| Regular | |
Boys U15 Soccer (2005) Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 29
|
Tolland Turtles
|
v
|
Manchester United
|
Result Pending
|
Maroon
| Regular | |