Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 26, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S2
Sun-Mar 26
Star Hill Navy
0 - 19
South Windsor Spartans
Complete
Black
Regular
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S2
Sun-Mar 26
Star Hill Navy
12 - 20
The Lightning
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S2
Sun-Mar 26
Star Hill Gold
6 - 27
Vernon Thunder
Complete
Black
Regular
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S2
Sun-Mar 26
Newington Outlaws
14 - 37
Cromwell Lions
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S2
Sun-Mar 26
Wallace Tetrault Realty Warriors
6 - 19
South Windsor Wolverines
Complete
Black
Regular
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Mar 26
Braves
30 - 14
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S2
Sun-Mar 26
Tolland Warriors
25 - 6
Ellington Knights
Complete
Black
Regular
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Mar 26
Team Alpha
8 - 50
Tolland Eagles
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Mar 26
Vernon Venom
27 - 6
Knights
Complete
Black
Regular
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S2
Sun-Mar 26
South Windsor Wolverines
34 - 20
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Mar 26
Flints Barbershop
40 - 14
South Windsor Panthers
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (2006) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
South Windsor Bobcats
3 - 1
CFC Alliance U11
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
NEU 07/08 Blue
5 - 5
FSC
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Vernon United F.C.
6 - 4
CFC Alliance U9
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2006) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
FSC
5 - 4
CFC Alliance U10
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
NEU 07/08 White
8 - 4
Wethersfield Warriors
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (2006) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Ellington Knights
0 - 3
NEU 06
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U13 SOUTH Soccer (2004) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Bolton Bulldogs
1 - 8
NEU 04/05 White
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (2006) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Thunder (Manchester Travel)
0 - 4
WAM 2
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U10 SOUTH Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
WAMazons
2 - 8
South Windsor U10
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (2006) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Celtic U11
2 - 0
Tolland Thunder Bolts
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U10 SOUTH Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Vernon Ladies
0 - 8
FSC
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U10 NORTH Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Tolland Twisters
5 - 2
Cwsa Blue Ninjas
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U10 NORTH Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Mini Divas
9 - 1
Glastonbury Fireballs
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (2006) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Glastonbury Lightning Bolts
7 - 1
QVSA Hurricanes
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys HS NORTH Soccer Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
BOBCAT SOCCER
6 - 3
FC Mansfield
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U15 SOUTH Soccer (2002) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Glastonbury Flash
4 - 3
Bobcats
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S3
Sun-Mar 26
Stafford
5 - 11
Storrs Family Dentistry
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys HS NORTH Soccer Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
BOBCAT SOCCER
12 - 9
brandon blase
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U15 SOUTH Soccer (2002) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Southbridge
3 - 1
Manchester Monarchs
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S3
Sun-Mar 26
A. Vets
8 - 2
Under the Raydar
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys HS NORTH Soccer Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
Manchester High School
8 - 10
brandon blase
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U15 NORTH Soccer (2002) Session 3
Sun-Mar 26
NEU 02
3 - 2
South Windsor Bobcats 2
Complete
Navy
Regular