Send To Printer
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3 Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 5
Bolton U10
4 - 4
CWSA (South)
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 5
South Windsor Bobcats U10A
8 - 2
Enfield
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 5
Tolland - Titans
4 - 3
Tolland Timberwolves (gold)
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Fri-Mar 10
Tolland - Titans
7 - 1
Bolton U10
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 12
Manchester Strikers
3 - 4
Enfield
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 12
Somers
5 - 3
Bolton U10
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 12
South Windsor Bobcats U10A
4 - 5
Tolland Timberwolves (gold)
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Fri-Mar 17
Somers
1 - 5
Tolland Timberwolves (gold)
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 19
Manchester Strikers
2 - 6
Bolton U10
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 19
Enfield
3 - 3
Tolland - Titans
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Mar 19
South Windsor Bobcats U10A
4 - 4
Somers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Fri-Mar 24
South Windsor Bobcats U10A
7 - 2
Manchester Strikers
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Tue-Mar 28
Tolland Timberwolves (gold)
9 - 3
Enfield
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Wed-Mar 29
South Windsor Bobcats U10A
5 - 4
Bolton U10
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Wed-Mar 29
Tolland - Titans
8 - 6
Somers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Apr 2
Manchester Strikers
2 - 10
Tolland - Titans
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Apr 2
Enfield
6 - 5
Somers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Apr 2
Tolland Timberwolves (gold)
10 - 3
Bolton U10
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Tue-Apr 4
Manchester Strikers
4 - 9
Somers
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Apr 9
Enfield
1 - 1
Manchester Strikers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Apr 9
Somers
2 - 6
Tolland - Titans
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Sun-Apr 9
South Windsor Bobcats U10A
2 - 4
Tolland Timberwolves (gold)
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Thu-Apr 20
Tolland Timberwolves (gold)
8 - 1
Manchester Strikers
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Fri-Apr 21
South Windsor Bobcats U10A
4 - 5
Tolland - Titans
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (2007) Session 3
Fri-Apr 21
Bolton U10
3 - 5
Enfield
Complete
Maroon
Regular