Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3    (February 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Register Online

  Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3 Standings Print

  Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 24   Glastonbury Revolution 6 - 4 Tolland Titans Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Somers Spartans 4 - 4 WAM U9 Complete Maroon Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Ellington Knight 2 - 2 Tolland Blackhawks Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Enfield Falcons 4 - 5 Wethersfield Ninjas Complete Maroon Regular 
Sun-Feb 24   Sport Boys CT 6 - 10 WAM United Complete Black Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   Ellington Knight 8 - 5 Tolland Titans Complete Navy Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Glastonbury Revolution 3 - 1 Somers Spartans Complete Maroon Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Enfield Falcons 0 - 6 WAM U9 Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Sport Boys CT 5 - 0 Tolland Blackhawks Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   WAM United 7 - 2 Wethersfield Ninjas Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Tolland Blackhawks 4 - 3 Enfield Falcons Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Tolland Titans 2 - 0 Somers Spartans Complete Maroon Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   WAM U9 3 - 3 Ellington Knight Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Wethersfield Ninjas 4 - 12 Sport Boys CT Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Glastonbury Revolution 3 - 4 WAM United Complete Black Regular 
Fri-Mar 15   Somers Spartans 4 - 3 Ellington Knight Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Tolland Titans 4 - 2 Enfield Falcons Complete Maroon Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   Glastonbury Revolution 8 - 0 Wethersfield Ninjas Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   WAM U9 4 - 5 Sport Boys CT Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 17   WAM United 5 - 3 Tolland Blackhawks Complete Black Regular 
Fri-Mar 22   Glastonbury Revolution 5 - 8 Tolland Blackhawks Complete Maroon Regular 
Sat-Mar 23   Somers Spartans 3 - 5 Sport Boys CT Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   Ellington Knight 6 - 1 Enfield Falcons Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   WAM U9 2 - 3 Wethersfield Ninjas Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 24   WAM United 3 - 3 Tolland Titans Complete Black Regular 
Fri-Mar 29   Tolland Blackhawks 2 - 5 WAM U9 Complete Navy Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Glastonbury Revolution 3 - 2 Enfield Falcons Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Wethersfield Ninjas 2 - 4 Tolland Titans Complete Maroon Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   Ellington Knight 5 - 9 Sport Boys CT Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Mar 31   WAM United 7 - 2 Somers Spartans Complete Black Regular 
Fri-Apr 5   Wethersfield Ninjas 3 - 9 Somers Spartans Complete Navy Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Glastonbury Revolution 4 - 5 WAM U9 Complete Maroon Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Tolland Blackhawks 4 - 5 Tolland Titans Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Enfield Falcons 3 - 6 Sport Boys CT Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Apr 7   Ellington Knight 2 - 7 WAM United Complete Black Regular 
Fri-Apr 12   Tolland Titans 4 - 9 WAM U9 Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Somers Spartans 3 - 2 Tolland Blackhawks Complete Maroon Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Wethersfield Ninjas 6 - 11 Ellington Knight Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   Glastonbury Revolution 11 - 4 Sport Boys CT Complete Black Regular 
Sun-Apr 14   WAM United 2 - 2 Enfield Falcons Complete Black Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Boys Under 10s
Division: competitve
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/24/2019
End Date: 4/21/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $995.00
Player Fee: $149.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered by EZFacility.com