League
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3
(
February 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
WAM United
8
6
0
2
45
23
20
22
0.750
Sport Boys CT
8
6
2
0
52
40
18
12
0.750
Glastonbury Revolution
8
5
3
0
43
28
15
15
0.625
WAM U9
8
4
2
2
38
25
14
13
0.500
Tolland Titans
8
4
3
1
31
34
13
-3
0.500
Ellington Knight
8
3
3
2
40
37
11
3
0.375
Somers Spartans
8
3
4
1
26
29
10
-3
0.375
Tolland Blackhawks
8
2
5
1
25
33
7
-8
0.250
Wethersfield Ninjas
8
2
6
0
25
57
6
-32
0.250
Enfield Falcons
8
0
7
1
17
36
1
-19
0.000
Boys U10 Soccer (2009) NORTH S3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Feb 24
Glastonbury Revolution
6 - 4
Tolland Titans
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Somers Spartans
4 - 4
WAM U9
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Ellington Knight
2 - 2
Tolland Blackhawks
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Enfield Falcons
4 - 5
Wethersfield Ninjas
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sun-Feb 24
Sport Boys CT
6 - 10
WAM United
Complete
Black
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Ellington Knight
8 - 5
Tolland Titans
Complete
Navy
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Glastonbury Revolution
3 - 1
Somers Spartans
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Enfield Falcons
0 - 6
WAM U9
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Sport Boys CT
5 - 0
Tolland Blackhawks
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
WAM United
7 - 2
Wethersfield Ninjas
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Tolland Blackhawks
4 - 3
Enfield Falcons
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Tolland Titans
2 - 0
Somers Spartans
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
WAM U9
3 - 3
Ellington Knight
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Wethersfield Ninjas
4 - 12
Sport Boys CT
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Glastonbury Revolution
3 - 4
WAM United
Complete
Black
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Somers Spartans
4 - 3
Ellington Knight
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Tolland Titans
4 - 2
Enfield Falcons
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Glastonbury Revolution
8 - 0
Wethersfield Ninjas
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
WAM U9
4 - 5
Sport Boys CT
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
WAM United
5 - 3
Tolland Blackhawks
Complete
Black
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
Glastonbury Revolution
5 - 8
Tolland Blackhawks
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Somers Spartans
3 - 5
Sport Boys CT
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
Ellington Knight
6 - 1
Enfield Falcons
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
WAM U9
2 - 3
Wethersfield Ninjas
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 24
WAM United
3 - 3
Tolland Titans
Complete
Black
Regular
Fri-Mar 29
Tolland Blackhawks
2 - 5
WAM U9
Complete
Navy
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Glastonbury Revolution
3 - 2
Enfield Falcons
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Wethersfield Ninjas
2 - 4
Tolland Titans
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
Ellington Knight
5 - 9
Sport Boys CT
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Mar 31
WAM United
7 - 2
Somers Spartans
Complete
Black
Regular
Fri-Apr 5
Wethersfield Ninjas
3 - 9
Somers Spartans
Complete
Navy
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Glastonbury Revolution
4 - 5
WAM U9
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Tolland Blackhawks
4 - 5
Tolland Titans
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Enfield Falcons
3 - 6
Sport Boys CT
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Apr 7
Ellington Knight
2 - 7
WAM United
Complete
Black
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Tolland Titans
4 - 9
WAM U9
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Somers Spartans
3 - 2
Tolland Blackhawks
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Wethersfield Ninjas
6 - 11
Ellington Knight
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
Glastonbury Revolution
11 - 4
Sport Boys CT
Complete
Black
Regular
Sun-Apr 14
WAM United
2 - 2
Enfield Falcons
Complete
Black
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
competitve
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/24/2019
End Date:
4/21/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$995.00
PlayerFee:
$149.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered by
EZFacility.com