Mens Over 30 Soccer League (Thurs) 2018 Session 3    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Register Online

  Mens Over 30 Soccer League (Thurs) 2018 Session 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Mitchell's Nation 8800751224631.000
Diablos 861139331960.750
Pheonix Blaze 8341283810-100.375
The Whale 835038529-140.375
Attack Rabbits 824231458-140.250
Manchester Spirit 826032426-100.250
The Crush 826036576-210.250

  Mens Over 30 Soccer League (Thurs) 2018 Session 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Feb 15   Attack Rabbits 0 - 8 Mitchell's Nation Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Manchester Spirit 8 - 6 The Whale Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Diablos 5 - 2 Pheonix Blaze Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Pheonix Blaze 4 - 3 Manchester Spirit Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   The Whale 2 - 9 Attack Rabbits Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Mitchell's Nation 12 - 3 The Crush Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Manchester Spirit 7 - 2 The Crush Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Diablos 2 - 9 Mitchell's Nation Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Pheonix Blaze 4 - 8 The Whale Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   The Whale 6 - 8 Diablos Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Mitchell's Nation 8 - 0 Manchester Spirit Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   The Crush 8 - 4 Attack Rabbits Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Mitchell's Nation 11 - 3 Pheonix Blaze Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   The Crush 6 - 7 Diablos Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Attack Rabbits 8 - 7 Manchester Spirit Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   The Crush 9 - 5 The Whale Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Attack Rabbits 2 - 2 Pheonix Blaze Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Manchester Spirit 2 - 3 Diablos Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 29   Diablos 5 - 5 Attack Rabbits Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 29   Pheonix Blaze 6 - 3 The Crush Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Mar 29   The Whale 0 - 8 Mitchell's Nation Complete Black Regular 
Wed-Apr 4   The Crush 1 - 5 Diablos Complete Navy Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Attack Rabbits 0 - 8 Mitchell's Nation Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Manchester Spirit 3 - 6 The Whale Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Diablos 4 - 2 Pheonix Blaze Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Pheonix Blaze 5 - 2 Manchester Spirit Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   The Whale 5 - 3 Attack Rabbits Complete Black Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Mitchell's Nation 11 - 4 The Crush Complete Black Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Competitive
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/15/2018
End Date: 4/12/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $995.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered by EZFacility.com