Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, January 21, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 Ellington Knights (Gold)  v  Star Hill 8:00 AM Black  
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S1 Tolland Tornadoes  v  Star Hill Black 9:00 AM Black  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 South Windsor Blitz  v  Connecticut Valley Cobras 9:00 AM Maroon  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 Tolland Thunderbolts  v  Herb's Auto 9:00 AM Navy  
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S1 Star Hill Gold  v  Ellington Knights 10:00 AM Black  
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S1 Vernon Thunder  v  Tolland Eagles 10:00 AM Maroon  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 South Windsor Sharks  v  Ellington Knights (Purple) 10:00 AM Navy  
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S1 Somers Storm  v  Knights 11:00 AM Black  
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S1 Star Hill Gold  v  Ellington Knights 11:00 AM Maroon  
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1 MANCHESTER SENTINALS  v  Turf Dogs 11:00 AM Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2008) S2 Revolution  v  CWSA 12:00 PM Black  
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2 Manchester Strikers  v  Enfield U11 Boys 12:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2 SW Bobcats U10/11  v  SLFC- blue 12:00 PM Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2008) S2 FSC North  v  Blue Royales EH 1:00 PM Black  
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2 Star Hill Gold  v  South Windsor Bobcats 1:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2008) S2 Coventry B  v  Stafford Blue Thunder 1:00 PM Navy  
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2 South Windsor Bobcats U11A  v  Tolland United (Boys - U11) 2:00 PM Black  
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2 Star Hill Navy  v  Coventry chaos 2:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2008) S2 Tolland Warriors  v  Enfield Thunderhawks 2:00 PM Navy  
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2 Somers  v  Tolland Fusion 3:00 PM Black  
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 2 South Windsor Lynx  v  Manchester Force 3:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2008) S2 South Windsor Bobcats U10B  v  Coventry 3:00 PM Navy  
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2 NEU 07 Blue  v  CFC Alliance 08 4:00 PM Black  
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 2 Tolland Soccer Club  v  Enfield Eagles 4:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2 Killingly Huskies  v  Glastonbury Magic 4:00 PM Navy  
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2 FSC North  v  NEU 07 White 5:00 PM Black  
Girls U12 Soccer (2006) Session 2 Spirit of Liverpool 2007 Elite  v  NEU 06 5:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 2 FSC North 08/09  v  CFC Sky 09 5:00 PM Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2008) S2 Manchester Lightning  v  SW Bobcats U10A 6:00 PM Black  
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2 Spirit of Liverpool 2007 Elite Blue  v  Mini Divas 6:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2 FSC North 07  v  CFC Alliance 07 Blue 6:00 PM Navy  
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2 Stafford  v  Scrape FC 7:00 PM Black  
Boys U15 Soccer NORTH (2003) S2 NEU 04 Blue  v  NEU 04 White 7:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U15 Soccer (2003) Session 2 Vernon  v  FSC North 04 Blue 7:00 PM Navy  
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2 Storrs Family Dentistry  v  Storrs FC 8:00 PM Black  
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2 ABCDE FC  v  Villager FC 8:00 PM Maroon  
Girls U15 Soccer (2003) Session 2 EFC II  v  Tolland Lightning 8:00 PM Navy  
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2 Albania  v  NF FC 9:00 PM Black  
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2 Arena's Rejects  v  The Jagermeister's 9:00 PM Maroon  

 
  
Quick Stats
  Top Defenses
Team Allowed
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (2008) S2
SW Bobcats U10A 2
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (2008) S2
Enfield Thunderhawks 4
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
Somers 7
Boys U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2
Killingly Huskies 5
Boys U15 Soccer NORTH (2003) S2
Crazy Rabid Squirrels 3
Girls U10 Soccer (2008) Session 2
Manchester Force 0
Girls U11 Soccer NORTH (2007) S2
Spirit of Liverpool 2007 Elite Blue 1
Girls U11 Soccer SOUTH (2007) S2
Celtic 07 3
Girls U12 Soccer (2006) Session 2
Spirit of Liverpool 2007 Elite 2
Girls U15 Soccer (2003) Session 2
NEU 04 White 5
Tolland Lightning 5
Mens C Soccer League 2017 Session 2
The Jagermeister's 22
Youth Flag Football (7-8th grade)(Sundays)S1
Somers Storm 14
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1
Ellington Knights (Purple) 27
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S1
Vernon Thunder 36
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use