Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 23, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Star Hill
3 - 4
Bolton Bulldogs
Complete
Black
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 3 BLUE
Vernon Lightening
3 - 1
Ellington Purple Knights
Complete
Maroon
Girls U12 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 3 RED
SW Bobcats - Maroon
2 - 1
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 3 BLUE
Revolution
0 - 8
Lightning Strikers CWSA
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sturbridge
4 - 1
East Hampton Blue Devils
Complete
Black
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 3 BLUE
QVSA United Bobcats
6 - 0
Tolland United
Complete
Maroon
Girls U12 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 3 RED
WAM
1 - 2
Coventry Crush
Complete
Black
Girls U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 3 RED
CFC Alliance U8
8 - 0
South Windsor Bobcats Maroon
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Andover - RED
0 - 7
Ellington U10
Complete
Black
Girls U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 3
South Windsor-Team Italy
1 - 0
Pixies
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Ellington U9
2 - 3
Coventry Tigers
Complete
Black
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
NEU Boys U10
1 - 1
east windsor strikers
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
South Windsor Bobcats
3 - 5
Glastonbury United
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Wethersfield Thunder
2 - 7
Tolland Green Monkeys
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Vernon Wave
2 - 0
Windham Jaguars
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
CWSA U11
0 - 8
South Windsor Panthers
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Tolland Revolution
2 - 6
Tolland Red Bull
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Tolland United
3 - 4
East Hampton Blue
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Wethersfield Eagles
1 - 2
Star Hill Boys U10
Complete
Black
Girls U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Vernon Lightning
2 - 3
Tolland Lightning
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
East Hampton Warriors
2 - 8
CFC Boys U9
Complete
Black
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Hebron
2 - 1
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Maroon
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
Mansfield
5 - 7
Coventry
Complete
Black
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
FC Puebla
6 - 4
Manchester Rebels
Complete
Maroon
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
Los Futbolers
6 - 6
Uvrikelige Fotballspillere Klubb
Complete
Navy
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
National Black Bear League
4 - 7
FC Jamerica
Complete
Black
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
Storrs FC
1 - 8
Titans
Complete
Maroon
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
Tug Boats FC
7 - 3
Under the Raydar
Complete
Navy
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5