Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, marzo 19, 2016
<
marzo de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Boys U14 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
East Hampton Blasters
1 - 7
CT Blues
Complete
Black
Girls U14 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Vernon U14
1 - 2
G-force
Complete
Maroon
Boys U08 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Star Hill Navy
2 - 8
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Navy
Boys U14 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
SW Wreck
3 - 0
Andover U-13/14
Complete
Black
Girls U14 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Enfield Dynamite
9 - 1
Tolland Blue
Complete
Maroon
Girls U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S3
Tolland Pink Bandits
1 - 3
WAMmers
Complete
Navy
Boys U08 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Ellington Knights
9 - 4
Star Hill Maroon
Complete
Navy
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
NECONN
3 - 10
Roadrunners FC
Complete
Black
Girls U14 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Barcelona
0 - 6
United U14
Complete
Maroon
Girls U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S3
South Windsor Bobcats White
6 - 1
Tolland Lightning
Complete
Navy
Boys U08 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Star Hill Black
1 - 4
FC Fun
Complete
Navy
Boys U14 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Liverpool
0 - 6
Ellington Knights
Complete
Black
Girls U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Wethersfield Crew
3 - 2
Tolland Thunder
Complete
Maroon
Boys U08 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Coventry
1 - 9
Tolland Thunder
Complete
Navy
Boys U08 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
SW Bobcats
9 - 2
FSC
Complete
Navy
Boys U09 Soccer NORTH (Sat) Session 3
Tolland Black
3 - 6
U9 South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 3
CFC Alliance
0 - 6
Tolland Twisters
Complete
Maroon
Girls U08 NORTH Soccer (Sat) S3
CT Celtic Cat Sith
10 - 2
Manchester Stars
Complete
Navy
Boys U08 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
CFC Alliance
9 - 1
Connecticut Career Counseling
Complete
Navy
Boys U09 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Enfield Celtics
4 - 3
Wethersfield Force
Complete
Black
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 3
Coventry
1 - 9
Liverpool FSC
Complete
Maroon
Girls U08 NORTH Soccer (Sat) S3
South Windsor Bobcats Maroon
7 - 2
Tolland Strikers
Complete
Navy
Boys U08 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Tolland Thrashers
9 - 2
CT Celtic Squires
Complete
Navy
Boys U09 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Tolland Thrashers
5 - 4
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Black
Girls U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
CFC Alliance Orange
9 - 1
Chicopee Heat
Complete
Maroon
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 3
WAM United
2 - 6
CT Celtic Minions
Complete
Navy
Boys U09 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
East Hampton Hurricanes
4 - 5
Star Hill Black
Complete
Black
Girls U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Gingers and Friends
9 - 1
Chicopee Heat
Complete
Maroon
Boys U09 Soccer NORTH (Sat) Session 3
Tolland Gold
5 - 7
WAM
Complete
Navy
Boys U12 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Coventry Firebirds
5 - 1
Star Hill
Complete
Black
Boys U09 Soccer NORTH (Sat) Session 3
CFC Alliance Orange
4 - 3
Vernon United F.C.
Complete
Maroon
Girls U12 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Lightning Strike
3 - 1
Enfield Crushers
Complete
Black
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 3
South Windsor Bobcats
1 - 4
Vernon Crazy Ladies
Complete
Maroon
Boys U12 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Wethersfield Eagles White
5 - 2
Andover
Complete
Navy
Girls U12 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Lightning Flash
2 - 4
Vernon Warriors
Complete
Black
Boys U12 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sat) S3
South Windsor SC
0 - 4
Tolland Gold
Complete
Maroon
Boys U12 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Wethersfield Warriors
1 - 4
CFC Alliance
Complete
Navy
Girls U12 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Agawam Soccer
4 - 0
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Girls U13 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Knights FC
4 - 4
Glastonbury United
Complete
Maroon
Boys U13 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Star Hill Gold
1 - 5
AHM United
Complete
Navy
Boys U13 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Vernon Rockville
5 - 7
Spirit of Liverpool MG
Complete
Black
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Glastonbury Revolution
6 - 1
Ellington Warriors
Complete
Maroon
Girls U13 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Glastonbury Avalanche
1 - 8
MSC Red
Complete
Navy
Boys U13 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Tolland Union
5 - 7
Glastonbury Hartwell Soccer Club
Complete
Black
Girls U13 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Blue Angels
9 - 1
Tolland G13 Travel
Complete
Maroon
Girls U13 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Drop-Kick Divas
4 - 4
SW Bobcats
Complete
Navy
Girls High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S3
CFC ALLIANCE U16 BLACK
2 - 1
Blue Eagles
Complete
Black
Boys High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S3
Monson
10 - 8
John Dean Custom Cabinetry
Complete
Maroon
Girls High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S3
Somers
0 - 2
Fury
Complete
Navy
Girls High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S3
CFC ALLIANCE U16 WHITE
1 - 4
CFC ALLIANCE U16 BLACK
Complete
Black
Girls High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S3
South Windsor JAmericans
4 - 1
Reg 8 United
Complete
Maroon
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3
Star Hill Black
3 - 6
FC Mansfield
Complete
Navy
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3
The Comets
9 - 1
Star Hill Navy
Complete
Navy
Calendar
<
marzo de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9