Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, noviembre 30, 2014
<
noviembre de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1
Team Pedraza
36 - 6
Monstars
Complete
Black
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Tolland BlackJacks
8 - 0
NEU
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Lightning
1 - 4
Star Hill
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1
Hurricanes
18 - 6
Teddy and the Strokes
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
AAA Bailbonds
50 - 8
Red
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
EFC too
10 - 2
Coventry Dragons
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1
Sandman's Auto
46 - 6
War Hawks
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
Those Guys
24 - 22
Hulks
Complete
Maroon
Boys U14 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
The Bomb Squad
5 - 0
Vernon Revolution
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
Warriors
7 - 11
Chiefs
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
We Dem Boyz
20 - 25
Panthers
Complete
Maroon
Boys U14 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Star Hill Maroon
1 - 9
The Comets
Complete
Navy
Boys U14 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Star Hill Gold
5 - 6
Ellington
Complete
Navy
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Crazy Nightmares
1 - 3
CFC Alliance
Complete
Maroon
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 1
Star Hill
4 - 3
SW Primetime
Complete
Navy
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Star Hill
1 - 7
Hotshots
Complete
Maroon
Girls U11 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Celtic Soccer Academy
6 - 0
Tolland Tigers
Complete
Navy
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Celtic Soccer Academy
1 - 3
Lady Knights
Complete
Maroon
Girls U11 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Tolland Lightning
5 - 1
East Hartford
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
A. Vets
2 - 8
The Killer Whales
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Dubious Goals Committee
5 - 4
Chaylife FC
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Mitchell's Nation
7 - 7
Tolland Storm
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Field of G's
4 - 12
Tolland Black
Complete
Maroon
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Alpine Mountaineers (Red)
3 - 8
Under the Raydar
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Storrs FC
8 - 6
Yor Fearless
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Manchester FC
8 - 11
Mansfield
Complete
Maroon
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Los Ninjas
6 - 3
France Sporting FC
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Mansfield
11 - 8
Rams
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
The Knights
7 - 2
Stafford
Complete
Maroon
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Titans
4 - 7
Neconn
Complete
Navy
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2014
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6