Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 04, 2015
<
enero de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth Flag Football(7th-8th grade)(Sundays) S1
HUSKYS
40 - 12
Coventry
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(5th-6th grade)(Sundays) S1
Ellington chaos
6 - 13
Flint's Barbershop
Complete
Maroon
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
Red
12 - 40
Hulks
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1
Monstars
14 - 38
The CT Sharks
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(5th-6th grade)(Sundays) S1
The Chargers
0 - 20
Ellington Panthers
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
Warriors
12 - 20
Panthers
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1
The CT Sharks
12 - 22
VIP
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(7th-8th grade)(Sundays) S1
Ellington Dark Knights
26 - 14
Hartford Hurricanes
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
We Dem Boyz
8 - 31
Warriors
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
Flags of Fury
12 - 33
AAA Bailbonds
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(5th-6th grade)(Sundays) S1
Star Hill Gold
12 - 39
Somers Storm
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
We Dem Boyz
36 - 13
The Smokin' Jay Cutlers
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1
Those Guys
26 - 12
Chiefs
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1
South Windsor Wolverines
32 - 0
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1
Teddy and the Strokes
6 - 44
Andy Reid's Kids
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1
Hurricanes
30 - 12
War Hawks
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(5th-6th grade)(Sundays) S1
Vernon Venom
28 - 0
South Windsor Panthers
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
Portland United
4 - 5
Star Hill
Complete
Black
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
Tantasqua Revs
7 - 5
Megalodons
Complete
Maroon
Girls U11 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
FSC
2 - 5
Tolland Lightning
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
Tolland Gunners
6 - 5
South Windsor U10B
Complete
Black
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
The Play Makers
8 - 2
Colchester Strykers
Complete
Maroon
Girls U11 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
Glastonbury Strikers
4 - 4
EFC too
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
Ellington Knights
8 - 2
Tolland Sharpshooters
Complete
Black
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
Axiom Soccer
5 - 1
Wethersfield Spartans
Complete
Maroon
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
South Windsor Bobcats
7 - 1
New England Soccer Kids
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Mitchell's Nation
10 - 3
Rams
Complete
Black
Girls High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Manchester Soccer
0 - 6
NEU 16 White
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) S2
Neconn Revs
2 - 3
CFC Alliance
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Tolland Black
5 - 1
Storrs FC
Complete
Black
Boys High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Wethersfield
3 - 5
Majestic Steeds
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Yor Fearless
9 - 5
Manchester FC
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Titans
4 - 0
France Sporting FC
Complete
Black
Calendar
<
enero de 2015
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7