Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 30, 2016
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U14 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
NEU 13 White
3 - 3
Tolland Thunder
Complete
Black
Girls U14 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
CT Celtic Tribe
7 - 1
G-Force
Complete
Maroon
Girls U08 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
CT Flame
5 - 3
CT Celtic Unicorns
Complete
Navy
Boys U14 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Wolves FC
8 - 0
Ellington Warriors
Complete
Black
Girls U14 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
CFC Alliance White
2 - 2
Tolland Thunder
Complete
Maroon
Boys U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
WAM
6 - 2
FC Fun
Complete
Navy
Boys U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Star Hill Maroon
3 - 6
Ellington Knights
Complete
Navy
Girls U14 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Southbridge
4 - 2
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Girls U14 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
CFC Alliance Black
3 - 2
NEU U14 Navy
Complete
Maroon
Girls U08 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Tolland Strikers
9 - 2
Manchester Stars
Complete
Navy
Boys U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Star Hill Gold
5 - 3
Star Hill Navy
Complete
Navy
Girls U14 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Bobcats
9 - 1
Tolland Blue
Complete
Black
Girls U12 Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Agawam
7 - 2
Vernon Warriors
Complete
Maroon
Boys U08 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
CT Celtic Squires
7 - 6
CFC Alliance
Complete
Navy
Girls U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Tolland Pink Bandits
4 - 3
Star Hill
Complete
Navy
Boys U09 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
CT Celtic Knights
7 - 3
U9 South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Boys U09 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Glastonbury U9 Blue
8 - 3
Enfield 1
Complete
Maroon
Boys U08 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
SW Bobcats
4 - 3
Tolland Thrashers
Complete
Navy
Girls U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Tolland Lightning
2 - 5
CT Celtic Cat Sith
Complete
Navy
Boys U09 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Tolland Thrashers
4 - 1
Enfield 2
Complete
Black
Girls U14 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
FSC White
4 - 0
NEU U14 White
Complete
Maroon
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Portland Pride
0 - 6
CT Celtic Minions
Complete
Navy
Girls U14 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
FSC Blue
10 - 2
Chicopee Heat
Complete
Black
Boys U13/14 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Star Hill Gold
2 - 1
Liverpool
Complete
Maroon
Boys U09 NORTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Tolland Gold
6 - 2
Vernon United F.C.
Complete
Navy
Girls High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Chicopee Heat
0 - 8
FSC White
Complete
Black
Girls U12 Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Star Hill
1 - 9
East Hartford SC
Complete
Maroon
Boys U13/14 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Ellington Knights
3 - 1
SW Wreck
Complete
Navy
Boys U12 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
CFC Alliance
3 - 5
CWSA Wolves
Complete
Black
Girls U12 Soccer (Sat) Session 2
CT Celtic Sidhe
3 - 5
EFC II
Complete
Maroon
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Vernon Crazy Ladies
1 - 5
Tolland Twisters
Complete
Navy
Boys U12 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Purple Knights
7 - 1
NEU White
Complete
Black
Girls U13 Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Glastonbury United
7 - 0
Glastonbury Avalanche
Complete
Maroon
Girls U14 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Stafford
0 - 5
Vernon
Complete
Navy
Boys U12 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
South Windsor SC
4 - 3
Star Hill
Complete
Black
Girls U13 Soccer (Sat) Session 2
CT Celtic Banshees
7 - 2
Tolland G13 Travel
Complete
Maroon
Boys U13 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Vernon Rockville
3 - 3
NEU Blue
Complete
Navy
Boys U12 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
AYSA
6 - 6
Warriors
Complete
Black
Girls U13 Soccer (Sat) Session 2
Knights FC
2 - 4
FSC
Complete
Maroon
Boys U13 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Tolland Union
8 - 0
Manchester Chaos
Complete
Navy
Girls High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Wethersfield Strikers
2 - 0
Manchester High School
Complete
Black
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
NEU 16/17 White
8 - 0
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Girls High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
NEU U15
8 - 5
NEU U17 White
Complete
Navy
Girls High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Star Hill
5 - 2
South Windsor JAmericans-Maroon
Complete
Black
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Cheney Tech
8 - 0
EFC
Complete
Maroon
Boys High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
NEU 16/17 Grey
12 - 4
East Hampton Boys Soccer
Complete
Navy
Boys High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
CFC Alliance Black
2 - 9
NEU 15 White
Complete
Black
Girls High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Simmons Gold
7 - 3
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Maroon
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
NEU 15 Blue
6 - 12
Monson FC United
Complete
Navy
Boys High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
CFC Alliance White
2 - 2
With Ourselves
Complete
Black
Girls High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
NEU U16 Navy
8 - 0
Monson White
Complete
Maroon
Boys High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Bolumbia
3 - 9
Arsenal
Complete
Navy
Girls High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
CFC Alliance White
5 - 6
Knights
Complete
Maroon
Boys High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Stafford
1 - 8
Wethersfield Eagles
Complete
Navy
Calendar
<
January 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6