Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on domingo, enero 10, 2016
<
enero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth Flag Football(7/8th grade)(Sundays)S1
Knights
28 - 13
Star Hill
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(7/8th grade)(Sundays)S1
Knights
6 - 27
Dark Knights
Complete
Black
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays) S1
Star Hill Black
28 - 26
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(7/8th grade)(Sundays)S1
Tolland Trojans
31 - 14
Somers Spartans
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football Recreational (Sun/Tues) S1
The Chiefs
33 - 26
CT Bulldogs
Complete
Black
Adult Flag Football Recreational (Sun/Tues) S1
Endzone Maniacs
14 - 40
Flags of Fury
Complete
Maroon
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays) S1
Knights
30 - 6
Star Hill
Complete
Navy
Adult Flag Football Competitive(Sun/Tues) S1
Monstars
v
Hurricanes
Result Pending
Black
Adult Flag Football Competitive(Sun/Tues) S1
Bert's Plumbing
27 - 34
EMB
Complete
Maroon
Adult Flag Football Competitive(Sun/Tues) S1
Winner Semi #1
v
Winner Semi #2
Result Pending
Black
Adult Flag Football Competitive(Sun/Tues) S1
VIP
25 - 33
The Kings Men
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Coventry Chaos
4 - 1
Manchester U-10 Strikers
Complete
Black
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Mutany FC
8 - 5
Ellington U10
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Bolton
3 - 4
Stafford Springs SC
Complete
Navy
Boys U10 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Enfield United
0 - 2
Star Hill
Complete
Black
Girls U11 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
CFC Alliance Black
5 - 6
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Maroon
Girls U10/11 EAST Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
FSC
2 - 3
Glastonbury Snow Blizzards
Complete
Navy
Girls U10 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Glastonbury Lightning Bolts
3 - 3
FSC
Complete
Black
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
CT Celtic Horde
3 - 8
NEU 10
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Somers FC
3 - 4
Tolland Gold Rush
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
CT Celtic Wyverns
4 - 8
Tolland Thunder
Complete
Black
Girls U10/11 EAST Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
CFC Alliance White
9 - 1
Somers Soccer
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
FSC
1 - 8
NEU 9
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Somers Spartans
0 - 4
Tantasqua Warriors
Complete
Black
Girls U10/11 EAST Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Star Hill
1 - 7
Vernon Storm
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 EAST Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Thunder
7 - 4
Vernon Express
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
South Windsor
4 - 3
Ellington Knights
Complete
Black
Girls U11 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Coventry Dragons
2 - 4
Tolland BlackJacks
Complete
Maroon
Boys U10 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
CFC Alliance
2 - 3
Tolland Tiger Sharks
Complete
Navy
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Tolland Gunners
5 - 2
NECONN Revs
Complete
Black
Girls U10 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
NEU U10 White
0 - 8
EFC III
Complete
Maroon
Boys U11 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
CFC Alliance
2 - 3
NEU Blue
Complete
Navy
Girls U10 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
South Windsor U10
2 - 4
CT Celtic Magic
Complete
Black
Girls U10 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Tolland Strikers
8 - 0
NEU U10 Navy
Complete
Maroon
Boys U11 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 2
Tolland Black
8 - 3
NEU White
Complete
Navy
Mens A/B Soccer League (Sun) S3
Green Street
8 - 2
NEU 18
Complete
Black
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
NEU 15 Blue
8 - 1
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
NEU 16/17 White
8 - 0
EFC
Complete
Navy
Mens A/B Soccer League (Sun) S3
Mitchell's Nation
10 - 3
Stafford
Complete
Black
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S3
1-800-Hotlineballers
4 - 4
Uncle Larry's Band
Complete
Maroon
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S3
Ashford FC
4 - 8
Storrs FC
Complete
Navy
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S3
Alpine Mountaineers
3 - 11
Under the Raydar
Complete
Maroon
Mens C Soccer League (Sun) S3
Planet Rock
6 - 3
The Hammer Brothers
Complete
Navy
Calendar
<
enero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6