Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 16, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Star Hill
0 - 8
Coventry Dragons
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Celtic Soccer Academy
2 - 2
EFC too
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Tolland Thrillers
3 - 9
Celtic Soccer Academy
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
NEU
2 - 1
Lightning
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
East Hartford
2 - 2
Celtic Soccer Academy
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Ellington Lady Warriors
2 - 6
WAM United
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Tolland Lightning
8 - 0
Tolland Tigers
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Cosmos
5 - 4
Star Hill
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Crazy Nightmares
8 - 0
Celtic Soccer Academy
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Stafford Bucks
0 - 8
Tolland Monstars
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sun) S1
Sun-Nov 16
Avengers United
1 - 7
Tolland Gunners
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Coventry Strikers
2 - 0
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Star Hill
1 - 2
Lady Knights
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Elite Cleats FC
9 - 2
Star Hill Navy
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sun) S1
Sun-Nov 16
Tolland Sharpshooters
8 - 0
Star Hill Navy
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Tolland Black
5 - 5
Vernon Express
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Thunderbolts
0 - 6
Somers FC
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U12/13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
CFC Alliance
8 - 0
Tolland
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Ellington Nomads
3 - 6
East Hartford
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1
Sun-Nov 16
Tolland Warriors
6 - 1
Star Hill Navy
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
Stafford
5 - 5
Manchester FC
Complete
Black
Regular
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
A. Vets
7 - 9
Field of G's
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
Chaylife FC
4 - 7
Under the Raydar
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
Tolland Black
10 - 3
Rams
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
Alpine Mountaineers (Red)
2 - 5
Los Ninjas
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
Mansfield
2 - 11
The Killer Whales
Complete
Black
Regular
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
The Knights
7 - 5
Yor Fearless
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
France Sporting FC
2 - 5
Neconn
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
Storrs FC
7 - 7
Tolland Storm
Complete
Black
Regular
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2
Sun-Nov 16
Dubious Goals Committee
9 - 4
Titans
Complete
Navy
Regular