Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, April 6, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
Eagles
4 - 2
NEU Boys U10
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
Tolland Red Bull
1 - 1
Axiom Soccer
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Star Hill Green
0 - 39
Knights
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
East Hampton Warriors
0 - 5
NEU Boys U10
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
South Windsor Bobcats
2 - 3
Tolland Revolution
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
South Windsor Panthers
34 - 6
Manchester Red
Complete
Navy
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Sun-Apr 6
The King's Men
34 - 12
Project Mayhem
Complete
Black
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 AFC
Sun-Apr 6
Warriors
14 - 15
Nightmare Hulks
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Star Hill Swarm
18 - 33
Knights
Complete
Navy
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Sun-Apr 6
Teddy Bear's Pools
54 - 0
Hurricanes
Complete
Black
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 AFC
Sun-Apr 6
The Wolfpack
26 - 19
860 Boyz
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Star Hill Maroon
12 - 31
Coventry Panthers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Sun-Apr 6
Tolland Timberwolves
32 - 26
Pinky Rings Thumbs
Complete
Black
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 AFC
Sun-Apr 6
Smash Squad
15 - 34
Flags of Fury
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Coventry Panthers
18 - 14
South Windsor Panthers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Sun-Apr 6
Beast Mode
13 - 34
Sandman's Auto
Complete
Black
Regular
Youth Flag Football(5-6th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Orangemen
0 - 22
Manchester Red
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Newington Lightning
19 - 20
Ellington Chaos
Complete
Navy
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 NFC
Sun-Apr 6
Second String
47 - 12
The Bearcats
Complete
Black
Regular
Youth Flag Football(7/8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Coventry Panthers
28 - 0
The Presidents
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Blue Bulldogs
32 - 25
Ellington Eliminators
Complete
Navy
Regular
Adult Flag Football (Sundays) Session 4 AFC
Sun-Apr 6
Those Guys
37 - 14
Code 2
Complete
Black
Regular
Youth Flag Football(7/8th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Huskies
21 - 0
Tolland Titans
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Youth Flag Football(2nd-4th grade)(Sundays)S2
Sun-Apr 6
Tri Town Crushers
26 - 33
Flint's Barbershop
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
Coventry Revolution
5 - 1
Sturbridge
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
Bolton Bulldogs
4 - 4
Ellington U9
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
Star Hill
5 - 1
Andover - RED
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
Tolland Storm
3 - 0
CWSA U11
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
United Global
5 - 3
CFC Boys U10
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
South Windsor Panthers
5 - 2
Tolland Green Monkeys
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
Star Hill Boys U10
2 - 6
CFC Boys U9
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
South Windsor Bobcats
4 - 2
UCONN
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
South Windsor Bobcats
3 - 1
CFC Alliance
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
east windsor strikers
7 - 3
Wethersfield Eagles
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
Vernon White
2 - 5
Andover - RED
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
Vernon Wave
1 - 3
Ellington U9
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
East Hampton White
4 - 3
Tolland United
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U10 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
Windham Jaguars
3 - 2
Glastonbury United
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U11 Soccer (Sundays) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
East Hampton Blue
2 - 1
Hebron
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
Sun-Apr 6
National Black Bear League
4 - 7
Coventry
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys High School Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3 BLUE
Sun-Apr 6
EAST HAMPTON
6 - 6
CFC Boys U14
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls High School Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3 RED
Sun-Apr 6
South Windsor Bobcats - White
6 - 6
Monson Girls
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
Sun-Apr 6
Mansfield
11 - 10
Uvrikelige Fotballspillere Klubb
Complete
Black
Regular
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
Sun-Apr 6
NECONN
4 - 7
Under the Raydar
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
Sun-Apr 6
Storrs FC
3 - 5
Tug Boats FC
Complete
Navy
Regular
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 NORTH
Sun-Apr 6
FC Jamerica
7 - 8
Los Futbolers
Complete
Black
Regular
Mens C League (Sundays) Soccer Session 4 SOUTH
Sun-Apr 6
Titans
7 - 3
FC Puebla
Complete
Maroon
Regular