Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 19, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (2003) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Somers
0 - 7
Ellington FCFC
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2006) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Somers Spartans
0 - 1
NEU 2006
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (2009/10) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Tolland Stormtroopers
3 - 4
Tolland Tornadoes
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (2003) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Rec Revolution
1 - 8
CWSA Storm
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U11 Soccer NORTH (2006) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Tolland Timberwolves
9 - 3
FSC North
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (2009/10) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Ellington Knights
10 - 2
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U08 Soccer (2009/10) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Celtic
6 - 1
Tolland Firestorm
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U14 Soccer SOUTH (2003) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Coventry Patriots
0 - 7
R H A M S - u14
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U08 Soccer (2009/10) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Shockers
4 - 1
Star Hill
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (2009/10) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
FC United
1 - 7
WAM
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U14 Soccer SOUTH (2003) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Vernon
2 - 11
Bolton Bulldogs
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U10/11 Soccer (2006/7) S1
Sat-Nov 19
neconn united 2007 girls
8 - 1
Celtic Green
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U14 Soccer SOUTH (2003) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Star Hill
3 - 11
Ellington
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (2008) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Tolland Travel
7 - 3
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U12/13 Soccer (2004/5) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Knights
7 - 2
Andover Boys U13
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer (2008) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Cosmos
0 - 10
Ellington Purple People
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U10/11 Soccer (2006/7) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Celtic White
6 - 2
Tolland Twisters
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U12/13 Soccer (2004/5) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Hogwarts Express
0 - 8
east hartford hornets
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (2008) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Vernon Velocity
0 - 4
Celtic
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (2008) Session 1
Sat-Nov 19
Hebron U09
0 - 8
CT Flame
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U12/13 Soccer (2004/5) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Star Hill Navy
4 - 4
Celtic
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U12/13 Soccer (2004/5) S1
Sat-Nov 19
Drop Kick Divas
5 - 3
Celtic
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls High School Soccer S1
Sat-Nov 19
Rockville
3 - 9
Gingers and Friends
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys High School SOUTH S1
Sat-Nov 19
Peru USA
7 - 3
Vernon Blues
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls High School Soccer S1
Sat-Nov 19
Vernon
1 - 9
Star Hill
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys High School EAST S1
Sat-Nov 19
Warriors 2
2 - 6
Manchester Meerkats
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys High School EAST S1
Sat-Nov 19
Kaufy Cake FC
5 - 4
Comets
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls High School Soccer S1
Sat-Nov 19
SOUTHBRIDGE
2 - 2
Bobcats
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys High School EAST S1
Sat-Nov 19
Warriors 1
2 - 7
Glenfield
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys High School NORTH S1
Sat-Nov 19
Windham Warriors
8 - 2
Aftershock
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys High School NORTH S1
Sat-Nov 19
Wethersfield Benfica
1 - 4
Bobcat Soccer
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys High School SOUTH S1
Sat-Nov 19
Star Hill Navy
7 - 3
Roadrunners
Complete
Navy
Regular