Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 12, 2016
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Roadrunners FC
4 - 9
Glastonbury Revolution
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U08 NORTH Soccer (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Manchester Stars
1 - 9
South Windsor Bobcats Maroon
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Tolland Thrashers
9 - 2
CFC Alliance
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
NEU U13 Blue
7 - 6
NEU U13 White
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U14 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Vernon U14
8 - 0
Barcelona
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Tolland Thunder
10 - 2
FSC
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U08 NORTH Soccer (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
CT Flame
4 - 2
CT Celtic Cat Sith
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Somers FC
4 - 3
Ellington Warriors
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
Coventry
0 - 7
WAM United
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Connecticut Career Counseling
1 - 9
SW Bobcats
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Coventry
0 - 8
CT Celtic Squires
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer NORTH (Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
CFC Alliance Black
2 - 3
U9 South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
NEU U14 White
0 - 4
CFC Alliance Orange
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Outta Control
2 - 1
Tolland Lightning
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
WAM
6 - 2
Star Hill Maroon
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer NORTH (Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
CFC Alliance Black
3 - 5
CFC Alliance Orange
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
NEU U14 Blue
4 - 3
CFC Alliance Black
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Ellington Knights
8 - 3
Star Hill Navy
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
CT Celtic Unicorns
8 - 1
WAMmers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer NORTH (Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
Tolland Black
0 - 5
Tolland Gold
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
Liverpool FSC
6 - 2
Tolland Twisters
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Star Hill Gold
2 - 1
FC Fun
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U08 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
CT Celtic Unicorns
9 - 2
South Windsor Bobcats White
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U12 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
CWSA Wolves
3 - 1
NEU U11
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Chicopee Heat
2 - 6
CFC Alliance Black
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Star Hill Gold
1 - 2
Enfield Celtics
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U12 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Ellington U12
3 - 6
NEU U12 White
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U14 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Chicopee Heat
3 - 7
Tolland Thunder
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Wethersfield Force
2 - 2
Star Hill Black
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U12 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Lightning Flash
3 - 2
Lightning Strike
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U12 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
WAM
5 - 4
East Hampton Blue Devils
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U12 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Wethersfield Eagles White
5 - 3
Wethersfield Eagles Navy
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Star Hill Maroon
2 - 4
PRIME FEET
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U12 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Agawam Soccer
1 - 2
Enfield Crushers
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U12 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Andover
2 - 6
Coventry Firebirds
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
East Hampton U13
2 - 3
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U12 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Wethersfield Wild
2 - 5
Coventry Revolution
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U09 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
East Hampton Bolts
0 - 6
Tolland Thrashers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Star Hill Navy
2 - 5
Somers
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U13 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Knights FC
6 - 3
MSC Black
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
Vernon Crazy Ladies
1 - 6
CT Celtic Minions
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
NEU U12 White
6 - 1
Glastonbury Hartwell Soccer Club
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U12 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Andover RHCP
3 - 1
United U12
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U13 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
SW Bobcats
4 - 4
AHM U13 Girls
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
NEU U12 Blue
5 - 8
Tolland Union
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U13 Soccer NORTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Glastonbury United
8 - 0
Tolland G13 Travel
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U13 Soccer SOUTH (Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Drop-Kick Divas
5 - 1
Glastonbury Avalanche
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Tolland
4 - 12
EOS FC
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
NEU U14 Blue
9 - 2
Whethersfield
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Wethersfield Eagles
5 - 5
BBFC
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
The Comets
10 - 2
Star Hill Black
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
East Hampton Boys Soccer
5 - 3
Bolumbia
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
Star Hill Navy
6 - 8
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 3
Sat-Mar 12
NEU U14 White
2 - 5
FC Mansfield
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S3
Sat-Mar 12
Blue Eagles
4 - 1
CFC ALLIANCE U16 WHITE
Complete
Navy
Regular