Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 10, 2015
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Boys U14 NORTH Soccer (Saturdays) S2
Sat-Jan 10
NEU 13 White
5 - 3
Star Hill Gold
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U14 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Wethersfield Strikers
2 - 5
Celtic Soccer Academy U13 Black
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U14 NORTH Soccer (Saturdays) S2
Sat-Jan 10
NEU 13 Grey
1 - 5
The Comets
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U14 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Simmons
4 - 3
Enfield Crushers
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Star Hill Navy
1 - 4
Tolland Thunderbolts
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U14 NORTH Soccer (Saturdays) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Wethersfield
0 - 1
The Bomb Squad
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U14 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Celtic Soccer Academy U14
3 - 5
CT Strikers
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Star Hill Gold
1 - 6
Tolland Strikers
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U14 NORTH Soccer (Saturdays) S2
Sat-Jan 10
CFC Alliance
2 - 1
Glastonbury Hartwell
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U14 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
South Windsor
9 - 3
Star Hill Black
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Tolland Thrillers
1 - 1
WAM United
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U12 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Tolland Tigers
1 - 3
Celtic Soccer Academy U11
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U14 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Vernon Revolution
4 - 6
Star Hill Navy
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U08 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Tolland Warriors
5 - 3
Somers FC
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U12 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Celtic Soccer Academy U12
4 - 5
Wethersfield Crew
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
QVSA Hurricanes
3 - 1
Coventry Fire Dragons
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U09 NORTH Soccer (Saturdays) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Tolland Monstars
0 - 5
East Hartford
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U12 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Tolland Storm
3 - 5
Celtic Soccer Academy U12
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Star Hill
0 - 4
Tolland Golden Strykers
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U09 NORTH Soccer (Saturdays) S2
Sat-Jan 10
CFC Alliance
4 - 4
Tolland Black
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Granby Rovers U9
2 - 2
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Celtic Soccer Academy
2 - 3
EFC III
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U09 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Thunder
1 - 3
Eventurz 2
Complete
Navy
Regular
Girls U13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
CFC Alliance Orange
3 - 6
Simmons
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Tolland Thunder
5 - 1
Vernon
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U09 SOUTH Soccer (Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Ellington Nomads
4 - 3
Eventurz 1
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
NEU 12 Blue
2 - 1
CFC Alliance
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
CFC Alliance Blue
3 - 4
Hotshots
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U12 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Star Hill Gold
3 - 4
Windham Heroes
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
NEU 13 Grey
0 - 2
NEU 12 White
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls U13 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
MSC Fury
6 - 0
Lightning Strikers
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U12 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Star Hill Navy
3 - 8
Coventry Green Machines
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
NEU 13 Blue
8 - 3
Ellington Warriors
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U12 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Manchester Chaos
2 - 5
NEU 11 White
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U12 SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Somers
2 - 4
South Windsor Bobcats
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys U13 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 2
Sat-Jan 10
Vernon
2 - 7
EFC
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys U12 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
CFC Alliance
4 - 1
Tolland Union
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Boys U12 NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
NEU 11 Grey
4 - 7
Tolland Alliance
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Rockville SC
5 - 7
Simmons
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
SWAT
1 - 6
Bolton
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls High School WEST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
NEU 16 Blue
6 - 0
East Hartford White
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Tolland
6 - 4
Petulant Penguins
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
South Windsor Bobcats
5 - 6
NEU 17 White
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Rockville
1 - 4
Celtic Soccer Academy U14
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Dibs FC
6 - 4
East Hampton
Complete
Black
Regular
Girls High School NORTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Monson
6 - 2
Lady Eagles
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Star Hill
1 - 6
Wethersfield U15
Complete
Navy
Regular
Boys High School EAST Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
NEU 16 Blue
6 - 1
Bolton Soccer
Complete
Black
Regular
Boys High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
Monson
6 - 4
NEU 14 Blue
Complete
Maroon
Regular
Girls High School SOUTH Soccer (Fri/Sat) S2
Sat-Jan 10
FSC
0 - 1
NEU 14 Blue
Complete
Navy
Regular