Home|Sign In

  Games on Sunday, November 23, 2014 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1 Teddy and the Strokes 24 - 41 Monstars Complete Black  
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1 Chiefs 45 - 0 Red Complete Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sun) S1 Celtic Soccer Academy 0 - 8 Tolland Thunder Complete Navy  
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1 Andy Reid's Kids 41 - 34 Sandman's Auto Complete Black  
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1 Flags of Fury 20 - 20 We Dem Boyz Complete Maroon  
Boys U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1 Star Hill Navy 1 - 6 Stafford Bucks Complete Navy  
Adult Flag Football NORTH (Sun) S1 War Hawks 12 - 14 VIP Complete Black  
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1 Warriors 20 - 25 The Smokin' Jay Cutlers Complete Maroon  
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 1 Pink Fluffy Monsters 11 - 4 SW Primetime Complete Navy  
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1 Hulks 19 - 29 AAA Bailbonds Complete Black  
Adult Flag Football SOUTH(Sun) S1 Panthers 14 - 40 Those Guys Complete Maroon  
Boys U15 Soccer (Fri/Sat) Session 1 Ellington Knights 3 - 3 East Hartford Complete Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sun) S1 Somers Spartans  v  Tolland Sharpshooters 4:00 PM Black  
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1 Star Hill  v  Celtic Soccer Academy 4:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sun) S1 Coventry Starz  v  ELITE CLEATS FC 4:00 PM Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sun) S1 Ellington Knights  v  Star Hill Navy 5:00 PM Black  
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1 EFC too  v  NEU 5:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U09 Soccer (Saturdays) Session 1 Elite Cleats FC  v  Tolland Black 5:00 PM Navy  
Boys U10 Soccer SOUTH (Fri/Sun) S1 The Play Makers  v  Avengers United 6:00 PM Black  
Girls U10 Soccer (Fri/Sun) Session 1 Lightning  v  Tolland BlackJacks 6:00 PM Maroon  
Boys U10 Soccer NORTH (Fri/Sun) S1 Tantasqua Revs  v  Neconn Revs 6:00 PM Navy  
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2 A. Vets  v  Mitchell's Nation 7:00 PM Black  
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2 Tolland Storm  v  Field of G's 7:00 PM Maroon  
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2 Dubious Goals Committee  v  Neconn 7:00 PM Navy  
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2 Stafford  v  Yor Fearless 8:00 PM Black  
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2 Field of G's  v  The Killer Whales 8:00 PM Maroon  
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2 Los Ninjas  v  Under the Raydar 8:00 PM Navy  
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2 Mansfield  v  Tolland Black 9:00 PM Black  
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2 The Knights  v  Rams 9:00 PM Maroon  
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2 Chaylife FC  v  France Sporting FC 9:00 PM Navy  
Mens C Soccer League NORTH (Sundays) S2 Storrs FC  v  Manchester FC 10:00 PM Black  
Mens C Soccer League SOUTH (Sundays) S2 Alpine Mountaineers (Red)  v  Titans 10:00 PM Navy  

 
  
Quick Stats
Quick Stats
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use